Whitko Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Snider Hokum Karem Away 1 Big Blue Ave., South Whitley IN 46787 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Warsaw High School (Tiger Invite) Away 1 TIGER Ln, WARSAW IN 46580 Get Directions 5:45 pm 11th place 331 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Warsaw High School (Tiger Invite) + Opponents + Opponents
Crown Point High School 1st place 31 pts
Columbia City High School 2nd place 64 pts
Warsaw High School 3rd place 66 pts
NorthWood High School 4th place 117 pts
Homestead High School 5th place 141 pts
Mishawaka High School 6th place 146 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 212 pts
Fairfield High School 8th place 237 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 263 pts
Northfield High School 10th place 298 pts
Away 1 TIGER Ln, WARSAW IN 46580 Get Directions 5:45 pm 11th place 331 pts
Crown Point High School 1st place 31 pts
Columbia City High School 2nd place 64 pts
Warsaw High School 3rd place 66 pts
NorthWood High School 4th place 117 pts
Homestead High School 5th place 141 pts
Mishawaka High School 6th place 146 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 212 pts
Fairfield High School 8th place 237 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 9th place 263 pts
Northfield High School 10th place 298 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northfield Jr-Sr High School Away 154 W 200 N, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 9:00 am 7th place 184 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northfield Jr-Sr High School + Opponents + Opponents
Heritage High School 1st place 44 pts
Rossville High School 2nd place 64 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 3rd place 89 pts
Southwood High School 4th place 106 pts
Peru High School 5th place 109 pts
Northfield High School 6th place 127 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 8th place
Taylor High School 9th place
Away 564 E SR 124, WABASH IN 46992 Get Directions 9:00 am 7th place 184 pts
Heritage High School 1st place 44 pts
Rossville High School 2nd place 64 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 3rd place 89 pts
Southwood High School 4th place 106 pts
Peru High School 5th place 109 pts
Northfield High School 6th place 127 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 8th place
Taylor High School 9th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Manchester High School (Manchester Invitational) Away 1 SQUIRE Dr, N MANCHESTER IN 46962 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley High School (Tippecanoe Valley Invitational) Away 8345 State Route 19, Akron IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country West Noble High School (West Noble Invitational) + Opponents + Opponents
Homestead High School 1st place 37 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 85 pts
Goshen High School 3rd place 118 pts
Columbia City High School 4th place 120 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 5th place 126 pts
Carroll High School 6th place 150 pts
NorthWood High School 8th place 254 pts
Lakeland High School 9th place 325 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 10th place 341 pts
Northrop High School 11th place 356 pts
Churubusco High School 12th place 371 pts
North Side High School 13th place 388 pts
South Side High School 14th place 391 pts
Garrett High School 15th place 421 pts
Eastside High School 16th place 437 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 17th place 450 pts
Fairfield High School 18th place 466 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 19th place 476 pts
Southwood High School 20th place 507 pts
Bethany Christian High School 21st place 537 pts
Away 5094 N US 33, LIGONIER IN 46767 Get Directions 9:30 am 22nd place 694 pts
Homestead High School 1st place 37 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 85 pts
Goshen High School 3rd place 118 pts
Columbia City High School 4th place 120 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 5th place 126 pts
Carroll High School 6th place 150 pts
NorthWood High School 8th place 254 pts
Lakeland High School 9th place 325 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 10th place 341 pts
Northrop High School 11th place 356 pts
Churubusco High School 12th place 371 pts
North Side High School 13th place 388 pts
South Side High School 14th place 391 pts
Garrett High School 15th place 421 pts
Eastside High School 16th place 437 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 17th place 450 pts
Fairfield High School 18th place 466 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 19th place 476 pts
Southwood High School 20th place 507 pts
Bethany Christian High School 21st place 537 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country West Noble High School (West Noble Invitational) Away Ligonier IN 46767 Get Directions 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wabash High School (Apache Invite) + Opponents + Opponents
Wabash High School 1st place 16 pts
Maconaquah High School 2nd place 79 pts
Lewis Cass High School 3rd place 88 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 107 pts
Peru High School 5th place 110 pts
Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 6th place 151 pts
Wabash High School 1st place 16 pts
Maconaquah High School 2nd place 79 pts
Lewis Cass High School 3rd place 88 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 107 pts
Peru High School 5th place 110 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wabash High School (Apache Invite) Away 580 North Miami Street, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic Away 2101 E Coliseum Blvd, Fort Wayne IN 46805 Get Directions 9:00 am 21st place 610 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Lakeland Christian/Northfield/Whitko + Opponents + Opponents
Northfield High School 1st place 24 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy
Home 1 Big Blue Ave., South Whitley IN 46787 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 31 pts
Northfield High School 1st place 24 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy
Boys Varsity Cross Country TRC Meet Away 1 Squire Drive, Manchester IN 46962 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 220 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Sectional Away 7001 Coldwater Road, Fort Wayne IN 46825 Get Directions 10:30 am