Whitko Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Warsaw High School (Tiger Invite) Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northfield Jr-Sr High School Away 154 West 200 North, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Manchester High School (Manchester Invitational) Away 1 Squire Drive, Manchester IN 46962 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Manchester High School (Manchester Invitational) + Opponents + Opponents
Maconaquah High School 16th place 406 pts
Morgan Township High School
Peru High School
Bluffton High School
Blue River Valley High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Eastside High School
Garrett High School
Blackhawk Christian School
Michigan City High School
North Side High School
Concordia Lutheran High School
Manchester High School
South Side High School
Fremont High School
Culver Academies
Rochester High School
Northrop High School
East Noble High School
Mt Vernon High School - Mt. Vernon
Penn High School
Mishawaka High School
Away 1 Squire Drive, Manchester IN 46962 Get Directions 9:00 am
Maconaquah High School 16th place 406 pts
Morgan Township High School
Peru High School
Bluffton High School
Blue River Valley High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Eastside High School
Garrett High School
Blackhawk Christian School
Michigan City High School
North Side High School
Concordia Lutheran High School
Manchester High School
South Side High School
Fremont High School
Culver Academies
Rochester High School
Northrop High School
East Noble High School
Mt Vernon High School - Mt. Vernon
Penn High School
Mishawaka High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Heritage Jr-Sr High School Away 13608 Monroeville Road, Monroeville IN 46773 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley High School (Tippecanoe Valley Invitational) + Opponents + Opponents
Bremen High School 3rd place 93 pts
West Noble High School
Columbia City High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Rochester High School
Triton High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Jimtown High School
John Glenn High School
Argos High School
Away 8345 S State Road 19, Akron IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am
Bremen High School 3rd place 93 pts
West Noble High School
Columbia City High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Rochester High School
Triton High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Jimtown High School
John Glenn High School
Argos High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley High School (Tippecanoe Valley Invitational) Away 8345 S State Road 19, Akron IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley High School (Tippecanoe Valley Invitational) + Opponents + Opponents
Jimtown High School 9th place 242 pts
West Noble High School
Columbia City High School
Bremen High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Rochester High School
Triton High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
John Glenn High School
Argos High School
Lakeland Christian Academy
Away 8345 State Route 19, Akron IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am
Jimtown High School 9th place 242 pts
West Noble High School
Columbia City High School
Bremen High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Rochester High School
Triton High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
John Glenn High School
Argos High School
Lakeland Christian Academy
Boys Varsity Cross Country West Noble High School (West Noble Invitational) Away 5094 N. US Highway 33, Ligonier IN 46767 Get Directions 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wabash High School (Apache Invite) + Opponents + Opponents
Wabash High School 1st place 19 pts
Lewis Cass High School
Maconaquah High School
Northfield High School
Peru High School
Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Wabash High School 1st place 19 pts
Lewis Cass High School
Maconaquah High School
Northfield High School
Peru High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wabash High School (Apache Invite) Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven High School (New Haven Classic) + Opponents + Opponents
Southwood High School 19th place 459 pts
Woodlan High School
Canterbury School
Bluffton High School
Northeastern High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Central Noble High School
Adams Central High School
Eastside High School
Garrett High School
Southern Wells High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Oak Hill High School
Wapahani High School
Churubusco High School
Fremont High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Frankton High School
Monroe Central High School
Blackhawk Christian School
Bremen High School
Eastbrook High School
Howe Military School
Away 1300 Green Road, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 9:00 am
Southwood High School 19th place 459 pts
Woodlan High School
Canterbury School
Bluffton High School
Northeastern High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Central Noble High School
Adams Central High School
Eastside High School
Garrett High School
Southern Wells High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Oak Hill High School
Wapahani High School
Churubusco High School
Fremont High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Frankton High School
Monroe Central High School
Blackhawk Christian School
Bremen High School
Eastbrook High School
Howe Military School
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven High School (New Haven Classic) Away 1300 Green Road, New Haven IN 46774 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Lakeland Christian/Northfield/Whitko Home 1 Big Blue Ave., South Whitley IN 46787 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country TRC Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Maconaquah High School 6th place 150 pts
Wabash High School
Rochester High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Southwood High School
Peru High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
North Miami High School
Away 8345 State Route 19, Akron IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am
Maconaquah High School 6th place 150 pts
Wabash High School
Rochester High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Southwood High School
Peru High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
North Miami High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country TRC Meet Away 8345 S State Road 19, Akron IN 46910 Get Directions 9:00 am
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Sectional Away 7001 Coldwater Road, Fort Wayne IN 46825 Get Directions 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Warsaw High School (Tiger Invite) + Opponents + Opponents
Warsaw High School 2nd place 89 pts
Southwood High School 8th place 216 pts
NorthWood High School
Homestead High School
Mishawaka High School
Columbia City High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Fairfield High School
Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 5:45 pm
Warsaw High School 2nd place 89 pts
Southwood High School 8th place 216 pts
NorthWood High School
Homestead High School
Mishawaka High School
Columbia City High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Fairfield High School