Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Rochester Middle School (RRC 7/8 Tournament)

Rochester Middle School (RRC 7/8 Tournament)
5:30 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Rochester Middle School (RRC 7/8 Tournament)

Rochester Middle School (RRC 7/8 Tournament)
5:30 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Peru Junior High School

Peru Junior High School
5:30 pm | Peru Junior High School

Feb
04

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Peru Junior High School

Peru Junior High School
5:30 pm | Peru Junior High School

Feb
04

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Rochester Middle School (RRC 7/8 Tournament)

Rochester Middle School (RRC 7/8 Tournament)
5:30 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Peru Junior High School

Peru Junior High School
5:30 pm | Peru Junior High School

Feb
05

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. West Noble Middle School

West Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
05

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. West Noble Middle School

West Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
05

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. West Noble Middle School

West Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
05

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at North Miami Middle School (7/8 RRC Tournament (if necessary))

North Miami Middle School (7/8 RRC Tournament (if necessary))
5:30 pm  

Feb
05

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at North Miami Middle School (7/8 RRC Tournament (if necessary))

North Miami Middle School (7/8 RRC Tournament (if necessary))
5:30 pm  

Feb
05

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at North Miami Middle School (7/8 RRC Tournament (if necessary))

North Miami Middle School (7/8 RRC Tournament (if necessary))
5:30 pm  

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Central Noble High School

Central Noble High School
6:00 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Central Noble High School

Central Noble High School
7:30 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
06

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Riverview School
5:00 pm | Riverview School

Feb
07

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Lakeview Middle School
5:00 pm | Lakeview Middle School

Feb
09

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at TBA (RRC 7/8 Tournamnet (if necessary)

TBA (RRC 7/8 Tournamnet (if necessary)
10:00 am | Peru Junior High School

Feb
09

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at TBA (RRC 7/8 Tournamnet (if necessary)

TBA (RRC 7/8 Tournamnet (if necessary)
10:00 am | Peru Junior High School

Feb
09

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at TBA (RRC 7/8 Tournamnet (if necessary)

TBA (RRC 7/8 Tournamnet (if necessary)
10:00 am | Peru Junior High School

Feb
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. LaVille Jr-Sr High School

LaVille Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. LaVille Jr-Sr High School

LaVille Jr-Sr High School
7:30 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School